TalviSeMi-turnaus
2019


Otteluohjelma aikajärjestyksessä

PELI LO PV KLO KENTTä JOUKKUEET

C15 -1 A 19.1 08:00 WAL FCFJ Valkoinen - TP-47
C14 -1 A 19.1 08:00 ARE JyPK05 yj. - Apassit
C15 -2 B 19.1 08:40 WAL PiPS/LiePa YJ - Y-Ilves
C14 -2 B 19.1 08:40 ARE FC Sport - FC Folk
C15 -3 A 19.1 09:20 WAL SeMi - NiceFutis
C14 -3 A 19.1 09:20 ARE KPV - NJS
B -1 A 19.1 10:00 WAL FC Sport-j - FC Kuusysi TB2
D13 -1 A 19.1 10:00 ARE1 Fc Sport -j.T06 - FCK
D13 -2 B 19.1 10:00 ARE2 FC Sport-j T07 - FC Rauma
D13 -3 A 19.1 10:35 ARE1 Apassit - Ajax-OsPa valkoinen
D13 -4 B 19.1 10:35 ARE2 SeMi - FC HaPo
B -2 B 19.1 10:55 WAL NJS - Valtti TB
C14 -4 B 19.1 11:10 ARE SeMi - Fc Nokia 05
B -3 A 19.1 11:50 WAL FC Kuusysi TB2 - GPS YJ
C14 -5 A 19.1 11:50 ARE NJS - JyPK05 yj.
C14 -6 B 19.1 12:30 ARE Fc Nokia 05 - FC Sport
C15 -4 B 19.1 12:45 WAL WFA/VIFK yj - FC-Kuusysi
D13 -5 A 19.1 13:10 ARE1 Ajax-OsPa valkoinen - Fc Sport -j.T06
D13 -6 B 19.1 13:10 ARE2 FC HaPo - FC Sport-j T07
C15 -5 A 19.1 13:25 WAL NiceFutis - FCFJ Valkoinen
C14 -7 A 19.1 13:45 ARE Apassit - KPV
C15 -6 B 19.1 14:05 WAL FC-Kuusysi - PiPS/LiePa YJ
C14 -8 B 19.1 14:25 ARE FC Folk - SeMi
B -4 B 19.1 14:45 WAL SeMi - NJS
C14 -9 A 19.1 15:05 ARE JyPK05 yj. - KPV
B -5 A 19.1 15:40 WAL GPS YJ - FC Sport-j
C14 -10 B 19.1 15:45 ARE FC Sport - SeMi
D13 -7 A 19.1 16:25 ARE1 FCK - Apassit
D13 -8 B 19.1 16:25 ARE2 FC Rauma - SeMi
C15 -7 A 19.1 16:35 WAL TP-47 - SeMi
C14 -11 A 19.1 17:00 ARE NJS - Apassit
C15 -8 B 19.1 17:15 WAL Y-Ilves - WFA/VIFK yj
C14 -12 B 19.1 17:40 ARE Fc Nokia 05 - FC Folk
B -6 B 19.1 17:55 WAL Valtti TB - SeMi
C14 -13 5:8 19.1 18:20 ARE B3 - A4
C15 -9 A 19.1 18:50 WAL FCFJ Valkoinen - SeMi
C14 -14 5:8 19.1 19:00 ARE A3 - B4
C15 -10 B 19.1 19:30 WAL PiPS/LiePa YJ - WFA/VIFK yj
D13 -9 A 19.1 19:45 ARE1 Fc Sport -j.T06 - Apassit
D13 -10 B 19.1 19:45 ARE2 FC Sport-j T07 - SeMi
C15 -11 A 19.1 20:10 WAL NiceFutis - TP-47
D13 -11 A 19.1 20:20 ARE1 Ajax-OsPa valkoinen - FCK
D13 -12 B 19.1 20:20 ARE2 FC HaPo - FC Rauma
C15 -12 B 19.1 20:50 WAL FC-Kuusysi - Y-Ilves

C15 -13 5:8 20.1 08:00 WAL B3 - A4
C14 -15 1:4 20.1 08:00 ARE B1 - A2
C15 -14 5:8 20.1 08:40 WAL A3 - B4
D13 -13 5:8 20.1 08:40 ARE1 B3 - A4
D13 -14 5:8 20.1 08:40 ARE2 A3 - B4
C14 -16 1:4 20.1 09:15 ARE A1 - B2
C15 -15 1:4 20.1 09:20 WAL B1 - A2
D13 -15 1:4 20.1 09:55 ARE1 B1 - A2
D13 -16 1:4 20.1 09:55 ARE2 A1 - B2
B -7 5:6 20.1 10:00 WAL A3 - B3
D13 -17 7:8 20.1 10:30 ARE1 H(D13-14) - H(D13-13)
D13 -18 5:6 20.1 10:30 ARE2 V(D13-14) - V(D13-13)
C14 -17 7:8 20.1 11:05 ARE H(C14-14) - H(C14-13)
C15 -16 1:4 20.1 11:15 WAL A1 - B2
C14 -18 5:6 20.1 11:45 ARE V(C14-14) - V(C14-13)
B -8 3:4 20.1 11:55 WAL A2 - B2
D13 -19 3:4 20.1 12:25 ARE1 H(D13-16) - H(D13-15)
D13 -20 1:2 20.1 12:25 ARE2 V(D13-16) - V(D13-15)
C14 -19 3:4 20.1 13:00 ARE H(C14-16) - H(C14-15)
C15 -17 7:8 20.1 13:10 WAL H(C15-14) - H(C15-13)
C15 -19 3:4 20.1 13:40 ARE H(C15-16) - H(C15-15)
C15 -18 5:6 20.1 13:50 WAL V(C15-14) - V(C15-13)
C14 -20 1:2 20.1 14:20 ARE V(C14-16) - V(C14-15)
B -9 1:2 20.1 14:30 WAL A1 - B1
C15 -20 1:2 20.1 15:00 ARE V(C15-16) - V(C15-15)


© atfox solution