finnish  SyysSeMi-turnaus 2019
MOBILE PRINT




sähköposti
avain




sivu > ilmoittaudu > Henkilöt (A..Ö)

Henkilöt (aakkosjärjestyksessä)

  0-99/121
sukunimi etunimi sarja joukkue syntynyt
Aaltonen Minttu D12 VPS 2008
Ahola Vivian D13 KoiPS 06
Alatalo Iina E10 FC Yka 2010
Alppinen Tinja E10h Ak kisa 2010
Annila Joni D12 VPS
Asikainen Inka D13 KoiPS 06
Aspbäck Juuli D12 VPS 2007
Autio Mirella E10h Ak kisa 2008
Backman Senni D12 FC Sport-j 2007
Bajic Amna D12 FC Sport-j 2007
Eskola Marianne E10 FC Yka
Ferm Kaisa D12 KoiPS 08
Fuentes Sebastian D12 VIFK
Gauffin-Kauste Zara D12 FC Sport-j 2007
Haajamo Kati D12 VPS 2007
Haapaniemi Aino D12 FC Sport-j 2008
Hakkari Eve C14 Jalas/VäVi YJ 2006
Hallikainen Miisa D12 FC Reipas 2007
Hantula Minka C14 Jalas/VäVi YJ 2006
Harju Inka D12 FC Sport-j 2007
Hautala Emilia D12 VPS 2008
Heinäaro Sara D12 KoiPS 07
Heinäaro Tapio D13 KoiPS
Hemmilä Sini E10 FC Yka
Hemmilä Säde E10 FC Yka 2009
Hietamäki Jemina D12 FC Reipas 2007
Hietamäki Marko D12 FC Reipas 1975
Hiisvirta Kari D12 VPS
Hiisvirta Ronja D12 VPS 2007
Horttanainen Vilma D12 KoiPS 08
Hulkko Lotta C14 Jalas/VäVi YJ 2006
Huuha Natalia E10 FC Yka 2010
Häivälä Emma E10 FC Yka 2009
Isaksson Ann-Mari D12 VIFK
Isokääntä Neela E10 FC Yka 2010
Jokinen Emmi E10 FC Yka 2010
Jussila Amelia E10 FC Yka 2010
Juvonen Aino D12 KoiPS 08
Kankaanrinne Oili D12 FC Reipas 2008
Kari Emma D12 VPS 2007
Kariola Ilona D12 FC Reipas 2007
Karlsson Peter D12 VIFK
Katila Veera C14 Jalas/VäVi YJ 2005
Koivula Ella D13 KoiPS 06
Koivuniemi Vilma C14 Jalas/VäVi YJ 2007
Koro Siina C14 Jalas/VäVi YJ 2004
Koskela Emilia D12 FC Sport-j 2007
Koutonen Jenniina E10 FC Yka 2010
Koutonen Kirsi E10 FC Yka
Krook Henriikka D12 FC Sport-j 2008
Krook Kenneth D12 FC Sport-j
Kurikka-Oja Saara C14 Jalas/VäVi YJ 2005
Kuusisto Anssi C14 Jalas/VäVi YJ
Kuusisto Emilia C14 Jalas/VäVi YJ 2004
Laakso Sanni D12 VPS 2007
Laine Jonna C14 Jalas/VäVi YJ 2004
Laitinen Heta D12 KoiPS 07
Laitinen Sauli D12 KoiPS
Lakso Aino E10h Ak kisa 2010
Lehmus Emmi D12 FC Sport-j 2007
Lindberg Jelsa D13 KoiPS 06
Liukko Julia D12 KoiPS 08
Liukko Milla D12 KoiPS
Loihuranta Ilta D12 FC Reipas 2008
Luikku Rosa D12 FC Sport-j 2007
Luikku Sara D12 FC Sport-j 2007
Marttinen Elina D12 FC Reipas 2006
Mikkelsson Hanna D13 KoiPS
Mikkola Laura D12 FC Reipas 1982
Mikkonen Vilma D12 FC Reipas 2007
Mukka Vilma D12 FC Reipas 2007
Mäkelä Siirimari D12 FC Reipas 2008
Mäki-Ventelä Asko C14 Jalas/VäVi YJ
Niemi Jenni D12 KoiPS 07
Nieminen Aino-Lotta D12 VPS 2008
Nurmentie Joanna E10 FC Yka 2010
Nyrhilä Riikka D12 FC Sport-j
Nyrhilä Saara D12 FC Sport-j 2007
Okkonen Hilkka E10 FC Yka
Okkonen Iida E10 FC Yka 2011
Olsson Maija D13 KoiPS 07
Panula Hanna C14 Jalas/VäVi YJ 2004
Parkkari Elli C14 Jalas/VäVi YJ 2004
Perkiömäki Ida D12 FC Sport-j 2007
Pihlaja Jenni C14 Jalas/VäVi YJ 2005
Piri Enni E10h Ak kisa 2012
Pitkäranta Siiri E10h Ak kisa 2010
Porkka Peppi E10 FC Yka 2009
Pukkila Neea E10h Ak kisa 2009
Pyykkö Aini D12 KoiPS 07
Rantala Henni C14 Jalas/VäVi YJ 2005
Rantanen Minea E10h Ak kisa 2010
Riikonen Olga D12 FC Reipas 2008
Rinta-Aho Sofia D12 FC Sport-j 2007
Rintamäki Adalmina D12 FC Sport-j 2007
Rintamäki Kimmo C14 Jalas/VäVi YJ
Ryynänen Eerika D12 FC Reipas 2007
Rönns-Anturaniemi Krisse D12 VIFK
Saarinen Sanni D12 FC Reipas 2007
Saarinen Seppo D12 FC Reipas 1976

atfox solution