finnish  SyysSeMi-turnaus 2019
MOBILE PRINT




sähköposti
avain




sivu > tuomarit > Sarjoittain
SARJA: B
PELI LO PV KLO KENTTä JOUKKUEET
B-1 1-5 31.8 09:00 PR1 SeMi - SeMi II C15
B-2 1-5 31.8 10:00 PR1 EPS - LEKI C15
B-3 1-5 31.8 13:00 PR1 TPV T18 - EPS
B-4 1-5 31.8 14:00 PR1 SeMi II C15 - LEKI C15
B-5 1-5 31.8 15:00 PR1 SeMi - TPV T18
B-6 1-5 1.9 09:00 PR1 LEKI C15 - TPV T18
B-7 1-5 1.9 10:00 PR1 EPS - SeMi
B-8 1-5 1.9 12:30 PR1 TPV T18 - SeMi II C15
B-9 1-5 1.9 13:30 PR1 LEKI C15 - SeMi
B-10 1-5 1.9 14:30 PR1 SeMi II C15 - EPS
SARJA: C14
PELI LO PV KLO KENTTä JOUKKUEET
C14-1 1-4 31.8 09:30 PR2 SeMi - Kanu
C14-2 1-4 31.8 10:20 PR2 KuRy - Jalas/VäVi YJ
C14-3 1-4 31.8 12:10 PR2 Kanu - KuRy
C14-4 1-4 31.8 13:00 PR2 Jalas/VäVi YJ - SeMi
C14-5 1-4 31.8 14:50 PR2 Kanu - Jalas/VäVi YJ
C14-6 1-4 31.8 15:40 PR2 KuRy - SeMi
C14-7 1-4 1.9 09:30 PR2 Jalas/VäVi YJ - KuRy
C14-8 1-4 1.9 10:20 PR2 Kanu - SeMi
C14-9 1-4 1.9 12:10 PR2 KuRy - Kanu
C14-10 1-4 1.9 13:00 PR2 SeMi - Jalas/VäVi YJ
C14-11 1-4 1.9 14:50 PR2 SeMi - KuRy
C14-12 1-4 1.9 15:40 PR2 Jalas/VäVi YJ - Kanu
SARJA: D12
PELI LO PV KLO KENTTä JOUKKUEET
D12-1 1-9 31.8 09:30 PR3 FC Sport-j - APV
D12-2 1-9 31.8 09:30 PR4 FC Reipas - Ilves Atala
D12-3 1-9 31.8 10:00 PR3 VIFK - KoiPS
D12-4 1-9 31.8 10:00 PR4 SeMi II E11 - VPS
D12-5 1-9 31.8 11:00 PR3 SeMi - FC Sport-j
D12-6 1-9 31.8 11:00 PR4 APV - Ilves Atala
D12-7 1-9 31.8 11:30 PR3 VIFK - FC Reipas
D12-8 1-9 31.8 11:30 PR4 KoiPS - VPS
D12-9 1-9 31.8 12:30 PR3 SeMi - SeMi II E11
D12-10 1-9 31.8 12:30 PR4 FC Reipas - APV
D12-11 1-9 31.8 13:00 PR3 Ilves Atala - FC Sport-j
D12-12 1-9 31.8 13:00 PR4 SeMi II E11 - KoiPS
D12-13 1-9 31.8 13:30 PR3 VPS - VIFK
D12-14 1-9 31.8 13:30 PR4 APV - SeMi
D12-15 1-9 31.8 14:30 PR3 FC Sport-j - FC Reipas
D12-16 1-9 31.8 14:30 PR4 KoiPS - Ilves Atala
D12-17 1-9 31.8 15:00 PR3 VIFK - SeMi II E11
D12-18 1-9 31.8 15:00 PR4 VPS - SeMi
D12-19 1-9 1.9 09:30 PR3 Ilves Atala - VIFK
D12-20 1-9 1.9 09:30 PR4 VPS - FC Sport-j
D12-21 1-9 1.9 10:00 PR3 SeMi II E11 - APV
D12-22 1-9 1.9 10:00 PR4 FC Reipas - KoiPS
D12-23 1-9 1.9 10:30 PR3 Ilves Atala - SeMi
D12-24 1-9 1.9 10:30 PR4 VIFK - FC Sport-j
D12-25 1-9 1.9 11:00 PR3 APV - VPS
D12-26 1-9 1.9 11:00 PR4 FC Reipas - SeMi II E11
D12-27 1-9 1.9 11:30 PR3 KoiPS - SeMi
D12-28 1-9 1.9 11:30 PR4 VPS - FC Reipas
D12-29 1-9 1.9 13:00 PR3 SeMi II E11 - Ilves Atala
D12-30 1-9 1.9 13:00 PR4 FC Sport-j - KoiPS
D12-31 1-9 1.9 13:30 PR3 APV - VIFK
D12-32 1-9 1.9 13:30 PR4 SeMi - FC Reipas
D12-33 1-9 1.9 14:00 PR3 Ilves Atala - VPS
D12-34 1-9 1.9 14:00 PR4 FC Sport-j - SeMi II E11
D12-35 1-9 1.9 14:30 PR3 KoiPS - APV
D12-36 1-9 1.9 14:30 PR4 SeMi - VIFK
SARJA: D13
PELI LO PV KLO KENTTä JOUKKUEET
D13-1 1-5 31.8 08:30 PR5 Luja - Ilves Atala
D13-2 1-5 31.8 09:10 PR5 KoiPS - Pallo-Iirot
D13-3 1-5 31.8 09:50 PR5 SeMi - Luja
D13-4 1-5 31.8 10:30 PR5 Ilves Atala - Pallo-Iirot
D13-5 1-5 31.8 11:10 PR5 SeMi - KoiPS
D13-6 1-5 31.8 12:50 PR5 Pallo-Iirot - Luja
D13-7 1-5 31.8 13:30 PR5 Ilves Atala - SeMi
D13-8 1-5 31.8 14:10 PR5 Luja - KoiPS
D13-9 1-5 31.8 14:50 PR5 Pallo-Iirot - SeMi
D13-10 1-5 31.8 15:30 PR5 KoiPS - Ilves Atala
D13-11 1-5 1.9 08:30 PR5 Ilves Atala - Luja
D13-12 1-5 1.9 09:10 PR5 Pallo-Iirot - KoiPS
D13-13 1-5 1.9 09:50 PR5 Luja - SeMi
D13-14 1-5 1.9 10:30 PR5 Pallo-Iirot - Ilves Atala
D13-15 1-5 1.9 11:10 PR5 KoiPS - SeMi
D13-16 1-5 1.9 12:50 PR5 Luja - Pallo-Iirot
D13-17 1-5 1.9 13:30 PR5 SeMi - Ilves Atala
D13-18 1-5 1.9 14:10 PR5 KoiPS - Luja
D13-19 1-5 1.9 14:50 PR5 SeMi - Pallo-Iirot
D13-20 1-5 1.9 15:30 PR5 Ilves Atala - KoiPS
SARJA: E10
PELI LO PV KLO KENTTä JOUKKUEET
E10-1 1-7 31.8 08:30 PR6 SeMi - Fc Kangasala
E10-2 1-7 31.8 09:10 PR6 VPS/ Luja YJ - IK
E10-3 1-7 31.8 09:50 PR6 JyPK09 - FC Yka
E10-4 1-7 31.8 10:30 PR6 Fc Kangasala - Fc Sport
E10-5 1-7 31.8 11:10 PR6 IK - SeMi
E10-6 1-7 31.8 11:50 PR6 Fc Sport - FC Yka
E10-7 1-7 31.8 12:30 PR6 VPS/ Luja YJ - JyPK09
E10-8 1-7 31.8 13:10 PR6 JyPK09 - Fc Sport
E10-9 1-7 31.8 13:50 PR6 Fc Kangasala - IK
E10-10 1-7 31.8 14:30 PR6 FC Yka - VPS/ Luja YJ
E10-11 1-7 31.8 15:10 PR6 Fc Sport - SeMi
E10-12 1-7 1.9 09:00 PR6 Fc Kangasala - JyPK09
E10-13 1-7 1.9 09:40 PR6 IK - FC Yka
E10-14 1-7 1.9 10:20 PR6 SeMi - VPS/ Luja YJ
E10-15 1-7 1.9 11:00 PR6 FC Yka - Fc Kangasala
E10-16 1-7 1.9 11:40 PR6 Fc Sport - VPS/ Luja YJ
E10-17 1-7 1.9 12:20 PR6 JyPK09 - IK
E10-18 1-7 1.9 13:00 PR6 FC Yka - SeMi
E10-19 1-7 1.9 13:40 PR6 VPS/ Luja YJ - Fc Kangasala
E10-20 1-7 1.9 14:20 PR6 IK - Fc Sport
E10-21 1-7 1.9 15:00 PR6 SeMi - JyPK09
SARJA: E10h
PELI LO PV KLO KENTTä JOUKKUEET
E10h-1 1-6 1.9 08:30 PR6 SeMi-09 - Virkiä
E10h-2 1-6 1.9 09:00 PR6 IK - Ak kisa
E10h-3 1-6 1.9 09:30 PR6 luja T10 - SeMi-10
E10h-4 1-6 1.9 10:00 PR6 Virkiä - IK
E10h-5 1-6 1.9 10:30 PR6 luja T10 - Ak kisa
E10h-6 1-6 1.9 11:00 PR6 SeMi-10 - SeMi-09
E10h-7 1-6 1.9 11:30 PR6 Virkiä - luja T10
E10h-8 1-6 1.9 12:00 PR6 IK - SeMi-09
E10h-9 1-6 1.9 12:30 PR6 Ak kisa - SeMi-10
E10h-10 1-6 1.9 13:00 PR6 luja T10 - IK
E10h-11 1-6 1.9 13:30 PR6 Ak kisa - SeMi-09
E10h-12 1-6 1.9 14:00 PR6 SeMi-10 - Virkiä
E10h-13 1-6 1.9 14:30 PR6 SeMi-09 - luja T10
E10h-14 1-6 1.9 15:00 PR6 Virkiä - Ak kisa
E10h-15 1-6 1.9 15:30 PR6 IK - SeMi-10

atfox solution