finnish  SyysSeMi-turnaus 2019
MOBILE PRINT




sähköposti
avain


updated

sivu > ohjelmat > Aikajärjestyksessä

Otteluohjelma aikajärjestyksessä

PELI LO PV KLO KENTTä JOUKKUEET

D13 -1 1-5 31.8 08:30 PR5 Luja - Ilves Atala
E10 -1 1-7 31.8 08:30 PR6 SeMi - Fc Kangasala
B -1 1-5 31.8 09:00 PR1 SeMi - SeMi II C15
D13 -2 1-5 31.8 09:10 PR5 KoiPS - Pallo-Iirot
E10 -2 1-7 31.8 09:10 PR6 VPS/ Luja YJ - IK
C14 -1 1-4 31.8 09:30 PR2 SeMi - Kanu
D12 -1 1-9 31.8 09:30 PR3 FC Sport-j - APV
D12 -2 1-9 31.8 09:30 PR4 FC Reipas - Ilves Atala
D13 -3 1-5 31.8 09:50 PR5 SeMi - Luja
E10 -3 1-7 31.8 09:50 PR6 JyPK09 - FC Yka
B -2 1-5 31.8 10:00 PR1 EPS - LEKI C15
D12 -3 1-9 31.8 10:00 PR3 VIFK - KoiPS
D12 -4 1-9 31.8 10:00 PR4 SeMi II E11 - VPS
C14 -2 1-4 31.8 10:20 PR2 KuRy - Jalas/VäVi YJ
D13 -4 1-5 31.8 10:30 PR5 Ilves Atala - Pallo-Iirot
E10 -4 1-7 31.8 10:30 PR6 Fc Kangasala - Fc Sport
D12 -5 1-9 31.8 11:00 PR3 SeMi - FC Sport-j
D12 -6 1-9 31.8 11:00 PR4 APV - Ilves Atala
D13 -5 1-5 31.8 11:10 PR5 SeMi - KoiPS
E10 -5 1-7 31.8 11:10 PR6 IK - SeMi
D12 -7 1-9 31.8 11:30 PR3 VIFK - FC Reipas
D12 -8 1-9 31.8 11:30 PR4 KoiPS - VPS
E10 -6 1-7 31.8 11:50 PR6 Fc Sport - FC Yka
C14 -3 1-4 31.8 12:10 PR2 Kanu - KuRy
D12 -9 1-9 31.8 12:30 PR3 SeMi - SeMi II E11
D12 -10 1-9 31.8 12:30 PR4 FC Reipas - APV
E10 -7 1-7 31.8 12:30 PR6 VPS/ Luja YJ - JyPK09
D13 -6 1-5 31.8 12:50 PR5 Pallo-Iirot - Luja
B -3 1-5 31.8 13:00 PR1 TPV T18 - EPS
C14 -4 1-4 31.8 13:00 PR2 Jalas/VäVi YJ - SeMi
D12 -11 1-9 31.8 13:00 PR3 Ilves Atala - FC Sport-j
D12 -12 1-9 31.8 13:00 PR4 SeMi II E11 - KoiPS
E10 -8 1-7 31.8 13:10 PR6 JyPK09 - Fc Sport
D13 -7 1-5 31.8 13:30 PR5 Ilves Atala - SeMi
D12 -13 1-9 31.8 13:30 PR3 VPS - VIFK
D12 -14 1-9 31.8 13:30 PR4 APV - SeMi
E10 -9 1-7 31.8 13:50 PR6 Fc Kangasala - IK
B -4 1-5 31.8 14:00 PR1 SeMi II C15 - LEKI C15
D13 -8 1-5 31.8 14:10 PR5 Luja - KoiPS
D12 -15 1-9 31.8 14:30 PR3 FC Sport-j - FC Reipas
D12 -16 1-9 31.8 14:30 PR4 KoiPS - Ilves Atala
E10 -10 1-7 31.8 14:30 PR6 FC Yka - VPS/ Luja YJ
C14 -5 1-4 31.8 14:50 PR2 Kanu - Jalas/VäVi YJ
D13 -9 1-5 31.8 14:50 PR5 Pallo-Iirot - SeMi
B -5 1-5 31.8 15:00 PR1 SeMi - TPV T18
D12 -17 1-9 31.8 15:00 PR3 VIFK - SeMi II E11
D12 -18 1-9 31.8 15:00 PR4 VPS - SeMi
E10 -11 1-7 31.8 15:10 PR6 Fc Sport - SeMi
D13 -10 1-5 31.8 15:30 PR5 KoiPS - Ilves Atala
C14 -6 1-4 31.8 15:40 PR2 KuRy - SeMi

D13 -11 1-5 1.9 08:30 PR5 Ilves Atala - Luja
E10h -1 1-6 1.9 08:30 PR6 SeMi-09 - Virkiä
B -6 1-5 1.9 09:00 PR1 LEKI C15 - TPV T18
E10 -12 1-7 1.9 09:00 PR6 Fc Kangasala - JyPK09
E10h -2 1-6 1.9 09:00 PR6 IK - Ak kisa
D13 -12 1-5 1.9 09:10 PR5 Pallo-Iirot - KoiPS
C14 -7 1-4 1.9 09:30 PR2 Jalas/VäVi YJ - KuRy
D12 -19 1-9 1.9 09:30 PR3 Ilves Atala - VIFK
D12 -20 1-9 1.9 09:30 PR4 VPS - FC Sport-j
E10h -3 1-6 1.9 09:30 PR6 luja T10 - SeMi-10
E10 -13 1-7 1.9 09:40 PR6 IK - FC Yka
D13 -13 1-5 1.9 09:50 PR5 Luja - SeMi
B -7 1-5 1.9 10:00 PR1 EPS - SeMi
D12 -21 1-9 1.9 10:00 PR3 SeMi II E11 - APV
D12 -22 1-9 1.9 10:00 PR4 FC Reipas - KoiPS
E10h -4 1-6 1.9 10:00 PR6 Virkiä - IK
C14 -8 1-4 1.9 10:20 PR2 Kanu - SeMi
E10 -14 1-7 1.9 10:20 PR6 SeMi - VPS/ Luja YJ
D13 -14 1-5 1.9 10:30 PR5 Pallo-Iirot - Ilves Atala
D12 -23 1-9 1.9 10:30 PR3 Ilves Atala - SeMi
D12 -24 1-9 1.9 10:30 PR4 VIFK - FC Sport-j
E10h -5 1-6 1.9 10:30 PR6 luja T10 - Ak kisa
D12 -25 1-9 1.9 11:00 PR3 APV - VPS
D12 -26 1-9 1.9 11:00 PR4 FC Reipas - SeMi II E11
E10 -15 1-7 1.9 11:00 PR6 FC Yka - Fc Kangasala
E10h -6 1-6 1.9 11:00 PR6 SeMi-10 - SeMi-09
D13 -15 1-5 1.9 11:10 PR5 KoiPS - SeMi
D12 -27 1-9 1.9 11:30 PR3 KoiPS - SeMi
D12 -28 1-9 1.9 11:30 PR4 VPS - FC Reipas
E10h -7 1-6 1.9 11:30 PR6 Virkiä - luja T10
E10 -16 1-7 1.9 11:40 PR6 Fc Sport - VPS/ Luja YJ
E10h -8 1-6 1.9 12:00 PR6 IK - SeMi-09
C14 -9 1-4 1.9 12:10 PR2 KuRy - Kanu
E10 -17 1-7 1.9 12:20 PR6 JyPK09 - IK
B -8 1-5 1.9 12:30 PR1 TPV T18 - SeMi II C15
E10h -9 1-6 1.9 12:30 PR6 Ak kisa - SeMi-10
D13 -16 1-5 1.9 12:50 PR5 Luja - Pallo-Iirot
C14 -10 1-4 1.9 13:00 PR2 SeMi - Jalas/VäVi YJ
D12 -29 1-9 1.9 13:00 PR3 SeMi II E11 - Ilves Atala
D12 -30 1-9 1.9 13:00 PR4 FC Sport-j - KoiPS
E10 -18 1-7 1.9 13:00 PR6 FC Yka - SeMi
E10h -10 1-6 1.9 13:00 PR6 luja T10 - IK
B -9 1-5 1.9 13:30 PR1 LEKI C15 - SeMi
D13 -17 1-5 1.9 13:30 PR5 SeMi - Ilves Atala
D12 -31 1-9 1.9 13:30 PR3 APV - VIFK
D12 -32 1-9 1.9 13:30 PR4 SeMi - FC Reipas
E10h -11 1-6 1.9 13:30 PR6 Ak kisa - SeMi-09
E10 -19 1-7 1.9 13:40 PR6 VPS/ Luja YJ - Fc Kangasala
D12 -33 1-9 1.9 14:00 PR3 Ilves Atala - VPS
D12 -34 1-9 1.9 14:00 PR4 FC Sport-j - SeMi II E11
E10h -12 1-6 1.9 14:00 PR6 SeMi-10 - Virkiä
D13 -18 1-5 1.9 14:10 PR5 KoiPS - Luja
E10 -20 1-7 1.9 14:20 PR6 IK - Fc Sport
B -10 1-5 1.9 14:30 PR1 SeMi II C15 - EPS
D12 -35 1-9 1.9 14:30 PR3 KoiPS - APV
D12 -36 1-9 1.9 14:30 PR4 SeMi - VIFK
E10h -13 1-6 1.9 14:30 PR6 SeMi-09 - luja T10
C14 -11 1-4 1.9 14:50 PR2 SeMi - KuRy
D13 -19 1-5 1.9 14:50 PR5 SeMi - Pallo-Iirot
E10 -21 1-7 1.9 15:00 PR6 SeMi - JyPK09
E10h -14 1-6 1.9 15:00 PR6 Virkiä - Ak kisa
D13 -20 1-5 1.9 15:30 PR5 Ilves Atala - KoiPS
E10h -15 1-6 1.9 15:30 PR6 IK - SeMi-10
C14 -12 1-4 1.9 15:40 PR2 Jalas/VäVi YJ - Kanu

atfox solution