sivu > ohjelmat > Aikajärjestyksessä TULOSTA  

Otteluohjelma aikajärjestyksessä

PELI LO PV KLO KENTTä JOUKKUEET

D13K -1 A 28.5 08:50 Ravirata 1 APV - SalPa valkoinen
D13H -1 1-7 28.5 09:00 Ravirata 2 NoPS Musta - SJK-j Valkoinen
E10 -1 A 28.5 09:00 Ravirata 7 IK - Luja
E10 -2 B 28.5 09:00 Ravirata 8 Jalas - VPS-j P06
E11 -1 A 28.5 09:00 Ravirata 5 Tervarit punamusta - Sjk Kulta
E11 -2 B 28.5 09:00 Ravirata 6 Tervarit musta - Sjk Musta
D13K -2 A 28.5 09:40 Ravirata 1 SJK-j Musta - NoPS Keltainen
D13H -2 1-7 28.5 09:50 Ravirata 2 FCKiisto Keltainen - KANU-KJV
E11 -3 A 28.5 09:50 Ravirata 5 Huima Barca - IK
E11 -4 B 28.5 09:50 Ravirata 6 Huima Real - Laihian Luja
C15 -1 1-4 28.5 10:00 Prunttimäki 2 Sepsi-78 - Virkiä
D12 -1 A 28.5 10:00 Ravirata 3 FC YPA keltainen - Pallo-Iirot sininen
D12 -2 B 28.5 10:00 Ravirata 4 SJK - KPV vihreä
E10 -3 A 28.5 10:00 Ravirata 7 Virkiä - Karhu
E10 -4 B 28.5 10:00 Ravirata 8 Fc Kiisto - Kä-Ta
F9 -1 A 28.5 10:00 Ravirata 9 Luja - SJK-j valkoinen
F9 -2 B 28.5 10:00 Ravirata 10 SJK-j kulta - SJK-j musta
D13K -3 B 28.5 10:30 Ravirata 1 KANU YJ - FC Kiisto Musta
D13H -3 1-7 28.5 10:40 Ravirata 2 Jazz Red - GBK
E11 -5 A 28.5 10:40 Ravirata 5 FC Jazz Red - Sepsi sininen
E11 -6 B 28.5 10:40 Ravirata 6 Sepsi valkoinen - Virkiä
D12 -3 A 28.5 10:55 Ravirata 3 Sepsi/yj2 - Lafk
D12 -4 B 28.5 10:55 Ravirata 4 FC YPA punainen - TOVE
C15 -2 1-4 28.5 11:00 Prunttimäki 2 VPS-j - Karhu
E10 -5 A 28.5 11:00 Ravirata 7 SJK-j Musta - Sepsi
E10 -6 B 28.5 11:00 Ravirata 8 SJK-j Valkoinen - Kanu
F9 -3 A 28.5 11:00 Ravirata 9 Sepsi valkoinen - Käta sininen
F9 -4 B 28.5 11:00 Ravirata 10 Sepsi sininen - Virkiä
D13K -4 B 28.5 11:20 Ravirata 1 Virkiä - SalPa sininen
D13H -4 1-7 28.5 11:30 Ravirata 2 NoPS Musta - FCKiisto Keltainen
E11 -7 A 28.5 11:30 Ravirata 5 IK - Tervarit punamusta
E11 -8 B 28.5 11:30 Ravirata 6 Sjk Musta - Huima Real
D12 -5 A 28.5 11:50 Ravirata 3 Sisu - Virkiä
D12 -6 B 28.5 11:50 Ravirata 4 IK/YJ1 - Pallo-Iirot keltaine
E10 -7 A 28.5 12:00 Ravirata 7 Karhu - IK
E10 -8 B 28.5 12:00 Ravirata 8 VPS-j P06 - Fc Kiisto
F9 -5 A 28.5 12:00 Ravirata 9 Käta sininen - Luja
F9 -6 B 28.5 12:00 Ravirata 10 Virkiä - SJK-j kulta
D13K -5 A 28.5 12:10 Ravirata 1 NoPS Keltainen - APV
D13H -5 1-7 28.5 12:20 Ravirata 2 Sisu - Jazz Red
E11 -9 A 28.5 12:20 Ravirata 5 FC Jazz Red - Sjk Kulta
E11 -10 A 28.5 12:20 Ravirata 6 Sepsi sininen - Huima Barca
C15 -3 1-4 28.5 12:30 Prunttimäki 2 Virkiä - VPS-j
D12 -7 A 28.5 12:45 Ravirata 3 Lafk - FC YPA keltainen
D12 -8 B 28.5 12:45 Ravirata 4 KPV vihreä - FC YPA punainen
D13K -6 B 28.5 13:00 Ravirata 1 SalPa sininen - KANU YJ
E10 -9 A 28.5 13:00 Ravirata 7 SJK-j Musta - Luja
E10 -10 A 28.5 13:00 Ravirata 8 Sepsi - Virkiä
F9 -7 A 28.5 13:00 Ravirata 9 SJK-j valkoinen - Sepsi valkoinen
F9 -8 B 28.5 13:00 Ravirata 10 SJK-j musta - Sepsi sininen
D13H -6 1-7 28.5 13:10 Ravirata 2 GBK - KANU-KJV
E11 -11 B 28.5 13:10 Ravirata 5 Laihian Luja - Sepsi valkoinen
E11 -12 B 28.5 13:10 Ravirata 6 Tervarit musta - Virkiä
C15 -4 1-4 28.5 13:30 Prunttimäki 2 Karhu - Sepsi-78
D12 -9 A 28.5 13:40 Ravirata 3 Sisu - Pallo-Iirot sininen
D12 -10 A 28.5 13:40 Ravirata 4 Virkiä - Sepsi/yj2
D13K -7 A 28.5 13:50 Ravirata 1 SalPa valkoinen - SJK-j Musta
D13H -7 1-7 28.5 14:00 Ravirata 2 SJK-j Valkoinen - Sisu
E10 -11 B 28.5 14:00 Ravirata 7 Jalas - Kanu
E10 -12 B 28.5 14:00 Ravirata 8 Kä-Ta - SJK-j Valkoinen
E11 -13 A 28.5 14:00 Ravirata 5 Tervarit punamusta - Huima Barca
E11 -14 A 28.5 14:00 Ravirata 6 Sjk Kulta - Sepsi sininen
F9 -9 A 28.5 14:00 Ravirata 9 Luja - Sepsi valkoinen
F9 -10 B 28.5 14:00 Ravirata 10 SJK-j kulta - Sepsi sininen
D12 -11 B 28.5 14:35 Ravirata 3 SJK - Pallo-Iirot keltaine
D12 -12 B 28.5 14:35 Ravirata 4 TOVE - IK/YJ1
D13K -8 B 28.5 14:40 Ravirata 1 FC Kiisto Musta - Virkiä
D13H -8 1-7 28.5 14:50 Ravirata 2 FCKiisto Keltainen - GBK
E11 -15 B 28.5 14:50 Ravirata 5 Laihian Luja - Sjk Musta
E11 -16 B 28.5 14:50 Ravirata 6 Sepsi valkoinen - Tervarit musta
C15 -5 1-4 28.5 15:00 Prunttimäki 2 VPS-j - Sepsi-78
E10 -13 A 28.5 15:00 Ravirata 7 IK - Virkiä
E10 -14 A 28.5 15:00 Ravirata 8 Luja - Sepsi
F9 -11 A 28.5 15:00 Ravirata 9 Käta sininen - SJK-j valkoinen
F9 -12 B 28.5 15:00 Ravirata 10 Virkiä - SJK-j musta
D12 -13 A 28.5 15:30 Ravirata 3 FC YPA keltainen - Sepsi/yj2
D12 -14 A 28.5 15:30 Ravirata 4 Lafk - Sisu
D13K -9 A 28.5 15:30 Ravirata 1 APV - SJK-j Musta
D13H -9 1-7 28.5 15:40 Ravirata 2 Jazz Red - SJK-j Valkoinen
E11 -17 A 28.5 15:40 Ravirata 5 IK - FC Jazz Red
E11 -18 B 28.5 15:40 Ravirata 6 Virkiä - Huima Real
C15 -6 1-4 28.5 16:00 Prunttimäki 2 Virkiä - Karhu
E10 -15 B 28.5 16:00 Ravirata 7 Kä-Ta - VPS-j P06
E10 -16 B 28.5 16:00 Ravirata 8 SJK-j Valkoinen - Jalas
D13K -10 B 28.5 16:20 Ravirata 1 KANU YJ - Virkiä
D12 -15 B 28.5 16:25 Ravirata 3 TOVE - KPV vihreä
D12 -16 A 28.5 16:25 Ravirata 4 Pallo-Iirot sininen - Virkiä
D13H -10 1-7 28.5 16:30 Ravirata 2 KANU-KJV - NoPS Musta
E10 -17 A 28.5 17:00 Ravirata 7 Karhu - SJK-j Musta
E10 -18 B 28.5 17:00 Ravirata 8 Kanu - Fc Kiisto
D13K -11 A 28.5 17:10 Ravirata 1 NoPS Keltainen - SalPa valkoinen
D12 -17 B 28.5 17:20 Ravirata 3 IK/YJ1 - SJK
D12 -18 B 28.5 17:20 Ravirata 4 Pallo-Iirot keltaine - FC YPA punainen
D13K -12 B 28.5 18:00 Ravirata 1 SalPa sininen - FC Kiisto Musta

D13H -11 1-7 29.5 08:00 Ravirata 2 GBK - Sisu
D13K -13 5-8 29.5 08:00 Ravirata 1 A4 - A3
E11 -19 A 29.5 08:00 Ravirata 5 FC Jazz Red - Tervarit punamusta
E11 -20 B 29.5 08:00 Ravirata 6 Sjk Musta - Virkiä
D13H -12 1-7 29.5 08:50 Ravirata 2 Jazz Red - FCKiisto Keltainen
D13K -14 1-4 29.5 08:50 Ravirata 1 A2 - A1
E11 -21 A 29.5 08:50 Ravirata 5 Sjk Kulta - Huima Barca
E11 -22 A 29.5 08:50 Ravirata 6 Sepsi sininen - IK
D12 -19 A 29.5 09:00 Ravirata 3 Sisu - FC YPA keltainen
D12 -20 B 29.5 09:00 Ravirata 4 KPV vihreä - Pallo-Iirot keltaine
E10 -19 A 29.5 09:00 Ravirata 7 SJK-j Musta - IK
E10 -20 B 29.5 09:00 Ravirata 8 VPS-j P06 - Kanu
D13H -13 1-7 29.5 09:40 Ravirata 2 SJK-j Valkoinen - KANU-KJV
D13K -15 5-8 29.5 09:40 Ravirata 1 B3 - B4
E11 -23 B 29.5 09:40 Ravirata 5 Laihian Luja - Tervarit musta
E11 -24 B 29.5 09:40 Ravirata 6 Huima Real - Sepsi valkoinen
E10 -21 A 29.5 09:50 Ravirata 7 Luja - Virkiä
E10 -22 A 29.5 09:50 Ravirata 8 Sepsi - Karhu
D12 -21 A 29.5 09:55 Ravirata 3 Pallo-Iirot sininen - Sepsi/yj2
D12 -22 A 29.5 09:55 Ravirata 4 Virkiä - Lafk
C15 -7 1-4 29.5 10:00 Prunttimäki 1 Karhu - VPS-j
F9 -13 5-8 29.5 10:00 Ravirata 9 A4 - A3
F9 -14 5-8 29.5 10:00 Ravirata 10 B3 - B4
D13H -14 1-7 29.5 10:30 Ravirata 2 Sisu - NoPS Musta
D13K -16 1-4 29.5 10:30 Ravirata 1 B1 - B2
E11 -25 A 29.5 10:30 Ravirata 5 Tervarit punamusta - Sepsi sininen
E11 -26 A 29.5 10:30 Ravirata 6 IK - Sjk Kulta
E10 -23 B 29.5 10:40 Ravirata 7 Kä-Ta - Jalas
E10 -24 B 29.5 10:40 Ravirata 8 Fc Kiisto - SJK-j Valkoinen
D12 -23 B 29.5 10:50 Ravirata 3 TOVE - SJK
D12 -24 B 29.5 10:50 Ravirata 4 FC YPA punainen - IK/YJ1
C15 -8 1-4 29.5 11:00 Prunttimäki 1 Virkiä - Sepsi-78
F9 -15 5-8 29.5 11:00 Ravirata 9 B4 - A4
F9 -16 5-8 29.5 11:00 Ravirata 10 A3 - B3
D13H -15 1-7 29.5 11:20 Ravirata 2 KANU-KJV - Jazz Red
D13K -17 5-8 29.5 11:20 Ravirata 1 B4 - A4
E11 -27 B 29.5 11:20 Ravirata 5 Sepsi valkoinen - Sjk Musta
E11 -28 B 29.5 11:20 Ravirata 6 Tervarit musta - Huima Real
E10 -25 A 29.5 11:30 Ravirata 7 IK - Sepsi
E10 -26 A 29.5 11:30 Ravirata 8 Karhu - Luja
D12 -25 A 29.5 11:45 Ravirata 3 FC YPA keltainen - Virkiä
D12 -26 A 29.5 11:45 Ravirata 4 Lafk - Pallo-Iirot sininen
F9 -17 5-8 29.5 12:00 Ravirata 9 A4 - B3
F9 -18 5-8 29.5 12:00 Ravirata 10 B4 - A3
D13H -16 1-7 29.5 12:10 Ravirata 2 GBK - NoPS Musta
D13K -18 1-4 29.5 12:10 Ravirata 1 B2 - A2
E11 -29 A 29.5 12:10 Ravirata 5 Huima Barca - FC Jazz Red
E11 -30 B 29.5 12:10 Ravirata 6 Virkiä - Laihian Luja
E10 -27 B 29.5 12:20 Ravirata 7 SJK-j Valkoinen - VPS-j P06
E10 -28 B 29.5 12:20 Ravirata 8 Jalas - Fc Kiisto
C15 -9 1-4 29.5 12:30 Prunttimäki 1 VPS-j - Virkiä
D12 -27 B 29.5 12:40 Ravirata 3 IK/YJ1 - KPV vihreä
D12 -28 B 29.5 12:40 Ravirata 4 SJK - FC YPA punainen
D13H -17 1-7 29.5 13:00 Ravirata 2 FCKiisto Keltainen - SJK-j Valkoinen
D13K -19 5-8 29.5 13:00 Ravirata 1 A3 - B3
E11 -31 11:12 29.5 13:00 Ravirata 5 A6 - B6
E11 -32 9:10 29.5 13:00 Ravirata 6 A5 - B5
F9 -19 1-4 29.5 13:00 Ravirata 9 A2 - A1
F9 -20 1-4 29.5 13:00 Ravirata 10 B1 - B2
E10 -29 A 29.5 13:10 Ravirata 7 Virkiä - SJK-j Musta
E10 -30 B 29.5 13:10 Ravirata 8 Kanu - Kä-Ta
C15 -10 1-4 29.5 13:30 Prunttimäki 1 Sepsi-78 - Karhu
D12 -29 A 29.5 13:35 Ravirata 3 Sepsi/yj2 - Sisu
D12 -30 B 29.5 13:35 Ravirata 4 Pallo-Iirot keltaine - TOVE
D13H -18 1-7 29.5 13:50 Ravirata 2 KANU-KJV - Sisu
D13K -20 1-4 29.5 13:50 Ravirata 1 A1 - B1
E11 -33 7:8 29.5 13:50 Ravirata 5 A4 - B4
E11 -34 5:6 29.5 13:50 Ravirata 6 A3 - B3
E10 -31 11:12 29.5 14:00 Ravirata 7 A6 - B6
E10 -32 9:10 29.5 14:00 Ravirata 8 A5 - B5
F9 -21 1-4 29.5 14:00 Ravirata 9 B2 - A2
F9 -22 1-4 29.5 14:00 Ravirata 10 A1 - B1
D13H -19 1-7 29.5 14:40 Ravirata 2 NoPS Musta - Jazz Red
D13K -21 5-8 29.5 14:40 Ravirata 1 A4 - B3
E11 -35 3:4 29.5 14:40 Ravirata 5 A2 - B2
E11 -36 1:2 29.5 14:40 Ravirata 6 A1 - B1
D12 -31 11:12 29.5 14:45 Ravirata 3 A6 - B6
D12 -32 9:10 29.5 14:45 Ravirata 4 A5 - B5
E10 -33 7:8 29.5 14:50 Ravirata 7 A4 - B4
E10 -34 5:6 29.5 14:50 Ravirata 8 A3 - B3
C15 -11 1-4 29.5 15:00 Prunttimäki 1 Karhu - Virkiä
F9 -23 1-4 29.5 15:00 Ravirata 9 A2 - B1
F9 -24 1-4 29.5 15:00 Ravirata 10 B2 - A1
D13H -20 1-7 29.5 15:30 Ravirata 2 SJK-j Valkoinen - GBK
D13K -22 1-4 29.5 15:30 Ravirata 1 A2 - B1
D12 -33 7:8 29.5 15:40 Ravirata 3 A4 - B4
D12 -34 5:6 29.5 15:40 Ravirata 4 A3 - B3
E10 -35 3:4 29.5 15:40 Ravirata 7 A2 - B2
E10 -36 1:2 29.5 15:40 Ravirata 8 A1 - B1
C15 -12 1-4 29.5 16:00 Prunttimäki 1 Sepsi-78 - VPS-j
D13H -21 1-7 29.5 16:20 Ravirata 2 Sisu - FCKiisto Keltainen
D13K -23 5-8 29.5 16:20 Ravirata 1 B4 - A3
D12 -35 3:4 29.5 16:35 Ravirata 3 A2 - B2
D12 -36 1:2 29.5 16:35 Ravirata 4 A1 - B1
D13K -24 1-4 29.5 17:10 Ravirata 1 B2 - A1